Staff Directory

2023-2024 Faculty/Staff

Laura Brazil

Principal

[email protected]

Ashley Garard

Assistant Principal-5th Grade

[email protected]

Christopher DeHart

Assistant Principal- 6th Grade

[email protected]

Jessica Creech

Instructional Coach

[email protected]

Chris Dykes

Administrative Assistant Student Behavior

[email protected]

Katie Belanga

School Counselor

[email protected]

Jessica Atwell

Secretary

[email protected]

Terra Killion

Treasurer

[email protected]

Marci Lindahl

Communities in Schools

[email protected]

Darcelle Bullock

School Nurse

[email protected]

Josh Stolle

Attendance Liaison

[email protected]

Andrea O’Meara

Project Lead the Way (PLTW)

[email protected]

Marvin Rowe

Custodial

[email protected]

Randy Gardner

Custodial

[email protected]

Bobbi Bennett

Custodial

[email protected]

Garrett Sweet

Resource Officer

 
     

Terri Abbitt

ELA/Social Studies

[email protected]

Maria Strobel

ELA/Social Studies

[email protected]

Jeanne Hendricks

ELA/Social Studies

[email protected]

Justin Wood

Math/Science

[email protected]

Natalie Miller

ELA/Social Studies

[email protected]

Brooklin Zeigler

ELA/Social Studies

[email protected]

Caitlin Doddridge

Math/Science

[email protected]

Kim Morris

Math/Science

[email protected]

Lisa Oliver

Math/Science

[email protected]

Jill Roberts

Math/Science

[email protected]

Malia Miller

Math/Science

[email protected]

Brady Pitcher

Intervention

[email protected]

Stephanie Lunsford

ELA/Social Studies

[email protected]

Keara Henderson

ELA/Social Studies

[email protected]

Grace Whiteley

ELA/Social Studies

[email protected]

Jason Allen

ELA/Social Studies

[email protected]

Jessica Wilburn

ELA/Social Studies

[email protected]

Tony Merritt

Math/Science

[email protected]

Sally Riley

Math/Science

[email protected]

Jordan Pennington

Math/Science

[email protected]

Ola Couch

Math/Science

[email protected]

Ashley Carter

Math/Science

[email protected]

Penny Mahlerwein

Special Education

[email protected]

Allison McCashland

Special Education

[email protected]

Kathy Sullivan

Special Education

[email protected]

Tyler Ludwig

Special Education

[email protected]

Brittney White

Special Education

[email protected]

Richard Lamping

Special Education

[email protected]

Johnnie Daniels

ELL

[email protected]

Melany Dominquez Vivanco

Interpreter

[email protected]

Christine Bertsch

Intervention

[email protected]

Black Mitchell

ISR Liaison

[email protected]

Shelly VanMeter

Blind/Low vision

[email protected]

Christine Roe

Blind/Low vision

[email protected]

Rebecca Wysong

Speech

[email protected]

Tina Spencer

Exceptional Para 1:1

[email protected]

Charles Bunner

Blind/Low vision Para

[email protected]

Reva Hartman

Exceptional Education Para

[email protected]

Jennifer Gibbs

Para

[email protected]

Michael Morris

Para

[email protected]

Tim Longnecker

Para

[email protected]

Laquita Lunsford

Para

[email protected]

Josh Jessup

Centerstone

[email protected]

Amber Davis

Centerstone

[email protected]

Hope Shipley

Centerstone

[email protected]

Christie Patti

Chartwells

[email protected]

Shayla Crass

Chartwells

[email protected]

Stephanie Randazzo

Chartwells

[email protected]

Tori Steele

Chartwells

[email protected]

Gloria Turner

Chartwells

[email protected]

Amanda Vizcaino

Chartwells

[email protected]

Charles Beinart

Chartwells

[email protected]